Rank Name Play TimeCoinsVotes
1 stony2918897265550
2 Syrelda1796468620034
3 AutoClickz173789488488
4 deadmigue1488068898880
5 Skywalker21211455124291433
6 nightinqs1372194901310
7 southafrica21333015814512
8 Kittyman921286063712240
9 Beast_of_RAGE1185884899418
10 GetHitByATrain117180719260
11 risker00911383110640
12 scheckler9111063173600
13 Mcat02071076581000
14 rollinsjroll107011394210
15 g9g1050951951100
16 UnforeseenFate1049101707080
17 Hesitatee1045172908712
18 Drilla1025401532884
19 C55101841292820
20 Weber10221012741134650
21 Novastar6699314584592
22 coolminer49er99002102235
23 Jordonnnn98934110820
24 LewisGz79845515062130
25 Lobotomist98235256814
26 GgGotGame96038840
27 Fluffeh27955491750
28 ClaireLouise95226309490
29 smfhh9258846670
30 IImpossible91847262014
31 ImNaCly897471273300
32 Master_Jinto8862152920
33 stevelikestnt8805210157624
34 Hunnterr86491129580
35 Dreamers_End851284640
36 sean144564582474339720
37 mikmell792451361830
38 Dreamer_520776443270
39 Squirt_Hoe75973855640
40 Kawaii_Kombat758181121002
41 ianrooke975235231720
42 JCMelonie747662469040
43 UJ47459394190
44 ImmortalSP4RT4N7440325372
45 Simplistic_PvP7411412021119
46 LOWFLY73823133800
47 emmagonzo73748127300
48 Fakiez72387192690
49 TheZadMo72056171460
50 WoodenLee71629481270