Rank Name Play TimeCoinsVotes
1 PinkMoonlight77578910912460
2 OneinchofSTEEL4835241397700
3 Terl_W4546811664450
4 Oh_Freak_Me383481921210
5 Gilbo_367191980000
6 Pinette3539791064000
7 Helicoprion352599577150
8 Nyk___3174111036420
9 pi_rocks2957621262590
10 BendDown29034615879434
11 Batsky279084357300
12 Templar_Acehole27000011200414
13 Dettox250654357080
14 LittleMissCoby248688518930
15 Oicurdead2306791613600
16 Syrelda227331922000
17 _Sirii220292706200
18 Freakskills2172721204330
19 svckitbaby216469326360
20 defectiveclaws216242761290
21 _Spock_2136771042000
22 ItsClaud2133641000
23 waterboy1171211143335290
24 S0cci21018026440
25 Trickster1399209295126580
26 Socolatehh195700242820
27 xLunna191394497240
28 Haydoprice1905471515500
29 BruceSwedien190058180562
30 stony2918897265550
31 Coltor55187037942390
32 GucciiStyle_186639383900
33 darthdummy186060438770
34 Vesuna1853541349980
35 Sw1ftyPvP182986278962
36 Ceeray182882248370
37 Grisdael180350490500
38 JustWyatt1782091625700
39 AutoClickz175745500480
40 sciencedude826175136168160
41 Skywalker2121174829480140
42 kattastrophee172837107020
43 Scetz172558937020
44 GetHitByATrain1695347642614
45 AteYourSnacks166114117380
46 iPepsi165793724200
47 shookin1654091545800
48 Scythe_God163740396378
49 Shai20021635774165450
50 stevelikestnt16204710637616